The X-Q1 and X-Q2 have been on mu list to try for an in-the-backpack camera to replace my J10.
The X-Q1 and X-Q2 have been on mu list to try for an in-the-backpack camera to replace my J10.
Anyways, gpumanager is ported to uv/ruff/lint
Now on to model manager(unsloth) and onwards
Still using Vast AI as testbed
Anyways, gpumanager is ported to uv/ruff/lint
Now on to model manager(unsloth) and onwards
Still using Vast AI as testbed
89.90 €
#BonPlan #HighTech #Promo
From "Pierre Antonini observatory", France, T200 f3.2
✨
#astronomy
#galaxy
#extragalactic
From "Pierre Antonini observatory", France, T200 f3.2
✨
#astronomy
#galaxy
#extragalactic
200 shaft horsepower; operates in up to 2,000m water depth in both “free fly” and tracked modes. Includes the vehicle, LARS, HPU, control and workshop vans, plus numerous spares.
https://go.dmc-saleyard.com/b563fa638
200 shaft horsepower; operates in up to 2,000m water depth in both “free fly” and tracked modes. Includes the vehicle, LARS, HPU, control and workshop vans, plus numerous spares.
https://go.dmc-saleyard.com/b563fa638
👉 Comprar oferta
🔔 Avísame si baja
#VueltaAlCole con #CazandoGangas
👉 Comprar oferta
🔔 Avísame si baja
#VueltaAlCole con #CazandoGangas
Mais quand ils marchent, je sens la différence pour mon asthme.
Mais quand ils marchent, je sens la différence pour mon asthme.
200 shaft horsepower; operates in up to 2,000m water depth in both “free fly” and tracked modes. Includes the vehicle, LARS, HPU, control and workshop vans, plus numerous spares.
https://go.dmc-saleyard.com/bf2a7edb6
200 shaft horsepower; operates in up to 2,000m water depth in both “free fly” and tracked modes. Includes the vehicle, LARS, HPU, control and workshop vans, plus numerous spares.
https://go.dmc-saleyard.com/bf2a7edb6
Velocidad máx. de 140 km/h en red de ancho ibérico (3 kV CC) con capacidad de hasta 1.884 viajeros. 👥
Velocidad máx. de 140 km/h en red de ancho ibérico (3 kV CC) con capacidad de hasta 1.884 viajeros. 👥
ロードモデルのT200をベースとして製作。
アップマフラーの装着をはじめとして、ブリッジ装着のハンドルや可倒式ステップの採用などが特徴。
ベースモデルからリヤタイヤを3.00-18へサイズアップし2次減速比を変更し、不整地での走破性を向上、フューエルタンクも専用品。
最高出力21ps/7500rpm、最大トルク2.09kgm/7000rpm、当時価格は16万7000円。
www.motomegane.com/news-release...
ロードモデルのT200をベースとして製作。
アップマフラーの装着をはじめとして、ブリッジ装着のハンドルや可倒式ステップの採用などが特徴。
ベースモデルからリヤタイヤを3.00-18へサイズアップし2次減速比を変更し、不整地での走破性を向上、フューエルタンクも専用品。
最高出力21ps/7500rpm、最大トルク2.09kgm/7000rpm、当時価格は16万7000円。
www.motomegane.com/news-release...
#Cercanías #CorredorDelHenares #TransportePúblico
#Cercanías #CorredorDelHenares #TransportePúblico
www.transportes.gob.es/ministerio/c...
www.transportes.gob.es/ministerio/c...
Son Stadler S-453: 24 de 98 m (t100: 1001 y ... en frontal) y 55 de 144/191 m (t200: 1601 y ...) para 910 y 1.882 ocupantes.
www.youtube.com/watch?v=OnVk...
Irán todos a Madrid
Son Stadler S-453: 24 de 98 m (t100: 1001 y ... en frontal) y 55 de 144/191 m (t200: 1601 y ...) para 910 y 1.882 ocupantes.
www.youtube.com/watch?v=OnVk...
Irán todos a Madrid