#Defoe
Defoe really needs a sarcasm font here, or maybe I don't know my Defoe
September 23, 2026 at 5:19 PM
Can’t even have Spurs appoint Jermain Defoe as their interim manager. Because of Woking.
March 29, 2026 at 8:07 PM
Willem Defoe
January 5, 2025 at 11:07 PM
Oh, and Willem Defoe. Blackjack hookers and Willem Defoe.
November 26, 2025 at 2:12 AM
With Martin Scorsese's 'Absolute Cinema' dead in the water. I propose the superior Willem Defoe alternative.
June 4, 2026 at 6:35 PM
Gonna open a Willem Defoe themed grilled cheese restaurant…

Gonna call it “Grillem Dafoe”
June 24, 2025 at 12:54 AM
William DeFoe
February 9, 2025 at 4:11 PM
willam defoe naked
willam defoe moaning audio 4k
willam defoe boyfriend roleplay asmr
google.com
search willam defoe feet
alexa how do I use google
August 4, 2025 at 7:16 PM
when i start the email with “apologies,”
September 7, 2026 at 2:26 AM
Reminder: the first Raimi SPIDER-MAN is a Thanksgiving movie.
November 26, 2025 at 7:48 PM
April 15, 2026 at 11:19 AM
I’m something of a Defoe myself.
September 23, 2026 at 9:29 PM
Wellem Biv Defoe
December 26, 2023 at 5:54 PM
Here’s Daniel Defoe saying it in 1701
September 23, 2026 at 6:33 AM
Willem Defoe just walked past me at Edinburgh Fringe and I didn’t faint so it’s fine
August 16, 2025 at 10:41 PM
[Willem Defoe voice] I'm a bit of a bald egg myself
January 21, 2026 at 2:56 AM
happy birthday to one of the greatest actors of all time Willem Defoe #filmsky
July 22, 2025 at 2:48 PM
Juri doing the William Defoe face… don’t ask me why I drew it
September 19, 2025 at 8:32 PM
A classic Amazon review. It's about Leslie Scalapino's experimental novel, Defoe, which has nothing to do with Daniel Defoe and *definitely* nothing to do with Willem Dafoe.
August 21, 2025 at 8:00 PM
Willem Defoe is Harry Worth
June 16, 2026 at 5:57 PM
Defascists are Defoe.
September 23, 2026 at 9:10 PM
323 years ago, on the 21st of July 1703, Daniel Defoe was placed in a pillory as part of a punishment for seditious libel. Defoe had written a pamphlet satirizing Tory publications in which they attached Dissenters. He was then pelted with flowers. #otd #history 🗃️ (painting from 1862)
July 31, 2026 at 5:00 AM
Good morning everyone
February 17, 2025 at 2:34 PM
Defoe doing Defoe things.
January 19, 2025 at 10:05 PM
November 14, 2024 at 8:21 PM